3 ธันวาคม 2565 - 16:37

@UFAX2203


League Time Home Score Away HT
IND I 03/12 - 15:30 Rajasthan United 1 - 0 Neroca FC 1 - 0
ALG U21L 03/12 - 16:00 CR Belouizdad U21 0 - 1 Constantine U21 0 - 1
ROM L2 03/12 - 16:00 Otelul 1 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucharest 1 - 0
ROM L2 03/12 - 16:00 Politehnica Timisoara 1 - 0 Csikszereda M. Ciuc 1 - 0
ROM L2 03/12 - 16:00 Progresul Spartac 0 - 1 CSM Slatina 0 - 1
ROM L2 03/12 - 16:00 Selimbar 0 - 1 CSC Dumbravita 0 - 1
ROM L2 03/12 - 16:00 Unirea Constanta 1 - 2 Poli Iasi 1 - 2
ROM L2 03/12 - 16:00 Unirea Dej 0 - 1 Baia Mare 0 - 1
ROM L2 03/12 - 16:00 Viitorul Tg. Jiu 0 - 1 Ripensia Timisoara 0 - 1
CZE T 03/12 - 16:30 Taborsko 0 - 0 สโลวาน ลิเบเรก 0 - 0
GEO CEL 03/12 - 16:30 Bolnisi 0 - 0 Loco. Tbilisi 0 - 0
GEO CEL 03/12 - 16:30 Dinamo Batumi 0 - 0 ตอร์ปิโด คาตูซี่ 0 - 0
GEO CEL 03/12 - 16:30 Dinamo Tbilisi 0 - 0 Gagra 0 - 0
GEO CEL 03/12 - 16:30 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 - 0 Telavi 0 - 0
WOR CF 03/12 - 16:30 GKS Jastrzebie (Pol) 0 - 0 Bielsko-Biala (Pol) 0 - 0
WOR CF 03/12 - 16:30 Motorlet Prague (Cze) 0 - 0 Jablonec B (Cze) 0 - 0
WOR CF 03/12 - 16:30 Trinec (Cze) 0 - 0 Vitkovice (Cze) 0 - 0
ALG U21L 03/12 - 16:00 Saoura U21 - Chelghoum U21
WOR CF 03/12 - 16:00 Benesov (Cze) - Dukla Prague B (Cze)
TUR L 03/12 - 16:30 Energetik - Ahal
ITA P2 03/12 - 16:45 Cosenza U19 - Imolese U19
ARM PL 03/12 - 17:00 Noah - Lernayin Artsakh
ARM PL 03/12 - 17:00 Van - BKMA
BUL BC 03/12 - 17:00 Slavia Sofia - Botev Plovdiv
GER JBN 03/12 - 17:00 Hansa Rostock U19 - Dresden U19
GER JBN 03/12 - 17:00 ไลป์ซิก U19 - ฮัมบูร์ก U19
GER JBS 03/12 - 17:00 ไฟร์บวร์ก U19 - Heidenheim U19
GER JBW 03/12 - 17:00 โบคุม U19 - Oberhausen U19
GER JBW 03/12 - 17:00 Leverkusen U19 - วิคตอเรีย โคโลญจน์ U19
HON FAC 03/12 - 17:00 Kitchee - Sham Shui Po
ITA P2 03/12 - 17:00 โครโตเน่ U19 - Entella U19
ITA P2 03/12 - 17:00 Reggina U19 - Pescara U19
TUR L 03/12 - 17:00 Altyn Asyr - Sagadam
UKR CW 03/12 - 17:00 EMC Podolie W - Mariupol W
WOR CF 03/12 - 17:00 อาแย็กซ์ (Ned) - แบล็คเบิร์น โรเวอร์ส (Eng)
AZE PL 03/12 - 17:30 Gabala - Sabail
GER JBN 03/12 - 17:30 Hertha U19 - Viktoria Berlin U19
THA TL2 03/12 - 17:30 ระนอง - สมุทรปราการ
TUR 1L 03/12 - 17:30 Bandirmaspor - Altinordu
TUR 1L 03/12 - 17:30 Bodrumspor - Genclerbirligi
ENG PLU18 03/12 - 18:00 ไบรท์ตัน U18 - คริสตัล พาเลซ U18
ENG PLU18 03/12 - 18:00 ฟูแล่ม U18 - นอริช ซิตี้ U18
ENG PLU18 03/12 - 18:00 สโต๊คซิตี้ U18 - น็อตติ้งแฮม ฟอเรสต์ U18
ENG PLU18 03/12 - 18:00 เวสต์แฮม U18 - ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส U18
GER JBN 03/12 - 18:00 Berliner AK 07 U19 - Cottbus U19
KEN PL 03/12 - 18:00 Police FC - Kakamega Homeboyz
MAL PL 03/12 - 18:00 Gzira - Balzan
MAL PL 03/12 - 18:00 Sirens - Hibernians
MAL CL 03/12 - 18:00 Attard - Naxxar Lions
POL CL 03/12 - 18:00 Escola Warszawa U19 - Legnica U19
POL CL 03/12 - 18:00 Gornik Z. U19 - Slask W. U19
POL CL 03/12 - 18:00 Jagiellonia U19 - Pogon Szczecin U19
POL CL 03/12 - 18:00 Rakow Czestochowa U19 - Korona Kielce U19
POL CL 03/12 - 18:00 Zaglebie U19 - ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์ U19
POR L3 03/12 - 18:00 Sao Joao Ver - Braga B
SPA TRFEF 03/12 - 18:00 Dep. Fabril - CD Choco
SPA TRFEF 03/12 - 18:00 Arucas - La Cuadra
SPA LFW 03/12 - 18:00 Barcelona W - Real Sociedad W
SPA LFW 03/12 - 18:00 Sevilla FC W - Granadilla Tenerife W
SPA PFW 03/12 - 18:00 Cordoba W - Athletic Bilbao B W
TAN LKB 03/12 - 18:00 Dodoma Jiji - Ruvu Shooting
THA TL2 03/12 - 18:00 อยุธยา ยูไนเต็ด - เอ็มโอเอฟ ศุลกากร ยูไนเต็ด
THA TL2 03/12 - 18:00 ตราด เอฟซี - นครปฐม
TUR 2LWG 03/12 - 18:00 บูร์ซาสปอร์ - Sanliurfaspor
TUR 2LRG 03/12 - 18:00 1928 Bucaspor - Vanspor FK
TUR 2LRG 03/12 - 18:00 Ankara Demirspor - Kastamonuspor
TUR 2LRG 03/12 - 18:00 Kocaelispor - Etimesgut
TUR 2LRG 03/12 - 18:00 Sariyer - Iskenderunspor
TUR 2LRG 03/12 - 18:00 Serik Belediyespor - Diyarbekirspor
TUR 3LG1 03/12 - 18:00 Karsiyaka - Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu
TUR 3LG1 03/12 - 18:00 Sile Yildizspor - Belediye Derince
TUR 3LG1 03/12 - 18:00 Yomraspor - Catalca
TUR 3LG2 03/12 - 18:00 Turgutluspor - Kusadasispor
TUR 3LG3 03/12 - 18:00 Efeler 09 - Nigde Anadolu
UKR L 03/12 - 18:00 Inhulets U19 - Oleksandriya U19
WOR CF 03/12 - 18:00 Cracovia (Pol) - L. Mikulas (Svk)
WOR CF 03/12 - 18:00 ดอร์เดรชท์ (Ned) - เทลสตาร์ (Ned)
WOR CF 03/12 - 18:00 Korona Kielce (Pol) - Leczna (Pol)
WOR CF 03/12 - 18:00 พีอีซี ซโวลล์ (Ned) - Oostende (Bel)
ROM L2 03/12 - 18:15 FC Brasov - Din. Bucuresti
CAM CPL 03/12 - 18:30 Phnom Penh Crown - Boeung Ket
CAM CPL 03/12 - 18:30 Svay Rieng - Visakha
ENG PLU18 03/12 - 18:30 แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด U18 - ลีดส์ ยูไนเต็ด U18
ITA SAW 03/12 - 18:30 Pomigliano W - Sampdoria W
MAU SL 03/12 - 18:30 Pamplemousses - Grande Riviere
NET D1U18 03/12 - 18:30 FC Twente/Heracles U18 - เอดีโอ เดนฮาก U18
SEY FDL 03/12 - 18:30 Anse Reunion - La Passe
THA TL2 03/12 - 18:30 ราชประชา - Krabi
GRE SL2 03/12 - 18:45 Apollon Smyrnis - PAE Chania
BUL TL 03/12 - 19:00 Rilski Sportist - Nadezhda Dobroslavci
BUL TL 03/12 - 19:00 Septemvri Simitli - Kostinbrod
BUL TL 03/12 - 19:00 Vladaya - Kyustendil
CZE T 03/12 - 19:00 Bohemians - Zizkov
CZE T 03/12 - 19:00 Sigma Olomouc - Skalica
ENG PLC 03/12 - 19:00 เบอร์มิงแฮม ซิตี้ U21 - เอฟเวอร์ตัน U21
ENG PLU18 03/12 - 19:00 แอสตัน วิลล่า U18 - เชลซี U18
ENG PLU18 03/12 - 19:00 เอฟเวอร์ตัน U18 - ดาร์บี้ เค้าท์ตี้ U18
ENG PLU18 03/12 - 19:00 แมนเชสเตอร์ ซิตี้ U18 - วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน U18
GEO CEL 03/12 - 19:00 Dila Gori - Samgurali
GER RN 03/12 - 19:00 Hamburger SV II - TSV Havelse
GER RN 03/12 - 19:00 Hannover II - BSV Rehden
GER RN 03/12 - 19:00 BFC Dynamo - Altglienicke
GER ONOFV 03/12 - 19:00 Blau Weiss Berlin - Pampow
GER ONOFV 03/12 - 19:00 Schwerin - Tasmania Berlin
GER ONOFV 03/12 - 19:00 Auerbach - SV 1890 Westerhausen
GER ONOFV 03/12 - 19:00 Bautzen - Eilenburg
GER ONOFV 03/12 - 19:00 Bischofswerdaer - Grimma
GER ONOFV 03/12 - 19:00 Freital - Blau-Weiss Zorbau
GER ONOFV 03/12 - 19:00 Halle - An der Fahner Hohe
GER ONOFV 03/12 - 19:00 Plauen - Krieschow
GER ONOFV 03/12 - 19:00 Sandersdorf - Ludwigsfelder
GER JBW 03/12 - 19:00 Hilden U19 - Bonner U19
GER JBW 03/12 - 19:00 Verl U19 - RW Essen U19
GER BW 03/12 - 19:00 Wolfsburg W - Eintracht Frankfurt W
HUN MBL 03/12 - 19:00 DVTK - Haladas
HUN NBIII 03/12 - 19:00 Korosladany MSK - Debrecen II
HUN HCW 03/12 - 19:00 MTK Hungaria W - Gyor W
IND ISL 03/12 - 19:00 Chennaiyin - Hyderabad
KEN PL 03/12 - 19:00 Nzoia Sugar - Sofapaka
KEN SL 03/12 - 19:00 Mwatate United - Naivas FC
KEN SL 03/12 - 19:00 Vihiga United - Coastal Heroes
MON PCL 03/12 - 19:00 Jedinstvo - Rudar
MON PCL 03/12 - 19:00 Jezero - Decic
MON PCL 03/12 - 19:00 Mornar Bar - Buducnost
MON PCL 03/12 - 19:00 OFK Petrovac - Iskra
MON DL 03/12 - 19:00 Igalo - OFK Niksic
MON DL 03/12 - 19:00 Kom Podgorica - Bokelj
MON DL 03/12 - 19:00 Mladost DG - Zeta
MON DL 03/12 - 19:00 Otrant - FK Podgorica
NAM MTCP 03/12 - 19:00 Julinho Sporting - Okahandja
NAM MTCP 03/12 - 19:00 Young Brazilians - Blue Waters
NET TD 03/12 - 19:00 Lisse - HFC
NET DD 03/12 - 19:00 VVSB - Watergraafsmeer
NET D1U21 03/12 - 19:00 เอดีโอ เดนฮาก U21 - โกรนิงเก้น U21
NET D1U21 03/12 - 19:00 กราฟแช็พ U21 - เฟเยนูร์ด U21
NOR 2MFL 03/12 - 19:00 Arsimi - Belasica
NOR 2MFL 03/12 - 19:00 Borec - KF Gostivar
NOR 2MFL 03/12 - 19:00 Detonit Plackovica - Voska Sport
NOR 2MFL 03/12 - 19:00 Karaorman - Besa 1976
NOR 2MFL 03/12 - 19:00 Kozuf Gevgelija - Teteks
NOR 2MFL 03/12 - 19:00 Lok. Skopje - Sasa
NOR 2MFL 03/12 - 19:00 Ohrid - Sloga Vinica
NOR 2MFL 03/12 - 19:00 Pelister - เอฟซี วาร์ดาร์ สค็อบเย่
POL CL 03/12 - 19:00 Lechia G. U19 - Arka Gdynia U19
ROM L3 03/12 - 19:00 Ceahlaul - Stiinta Miroslava
ROM L3 03/12 - 19:00 CSM Bacau - Foresta Suceava
ROM L3 03/12 - 19:00 Dante Botosani - Csikszereda M. Ciuc 2
ROM L3 03/12 - 19:00 Somuz Falticeni - Bucovina Radauti
ROM L3 03/12 - 19:00 Viitorul Darabani - Brodoc
ROM L3 03/12 - 19:00 Braila - Metalul Buzau
ROM L3 03/12 - 19:00 Sporting Liesti - Viitorul Ianca
ROM L3 03/12 - 19:00 Vointa Limpezis - CSM Focsani
ROM L3 03/12 - 19:00 Afumati - Gloria Baneasa
ROM L3 03/12 - 19:00 Amara - Inainte Modelu
ROM L3 03/12 - 19:00 Calarasi - Agricola Borcea
ROM L3 03/12 - 19:00 Gloria Albesti - Recolta Gh. Doja
ROM L3 03/12 - 19:00 CS Din. Bucuresti - Bradu
ROM L3 03/12 - 19:00 Moreni - FC Pucioasa
ROM L3 03/12 - 19:00 Tunari - FCSB 2
ROM L3 03/12 - 19:00 Cetate Rasnov - Paulesti
ROM L3 03/12 - 19:00 CS Blejoi - CSO Plopeni
ROM L3 03/12 - 19:00 Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 - Kids Tampa Brasov
ROM L3 03/12 - 19:00 Cetatea - CSM Alexandria
ROM L3 03/12 - 19:00 Horezu - Calimanesti
ROM L3 03/12 - 19:00 Petrolul Potcoava - CS U Craiova 2
ROM L3 03/12 - 19:00 Jiul Petrosani - Lupac
ROM L3 03/12 - 19:00 Progresul Ezeris - CSM Deva
ROM L3 03/12 - 19:00 Viitorul Simian - Retezatul Hateg
ROM L3 03/12 - 19:00 Sanatatea Cluj - Ocna Mures
ROM L3 03/12 - 19:00 Unirea Ungheni - Corvinul Hunedoara
ROM L3 03/12 - 19:00 CFR Cluj II - CSM Zalau
ROM L3 03/12 - 19:00 CSM Satu Mare - Sighetu Marmatiei
ROM L3 03/12 - 19:00 Minerul Ocna Dej - Victoria Carei
ROM L3 03/12 - 19:00 Simleul Silvaniei - Baile Felix
SEY FDL 03/12 - 19:00 Mont Fleuri - Bazar Brothers
SPA SRFEF 03/12 - 19:00 Leganes B - Alcorcon B
SPA TRFEF 03/12 - 19:00 Ibarra - Lanzarote
SPA TRFEF 03/12 - 19:00 Panaderia - Mensajero
THA TL2 03/12 - 19:00 ชัยนาท - อุทัยธานี
TUR SLW 03/12 - 19:00 Fenerbahce W - Fomget GSK W
WOR CF 03/12 - 19:00 โรม่า U19 (Ita) - SK Rapid Vienna (Am) (Aut)
WOR CF 03/12 - 19:00 Dundee Utd (Sco) - สวอนซี (Wal)
LEB PL 03/12 - 19:15 Tadamon - Al Sahel
BEL SLW 03/12 - 19:30 Genk W - Waregem W
CRO PNL 03/12 - 19:30 Bijelo Brdo - Jarun
CRO PNL 03/12 - 19:30 Cibalia - Dubrava
CRO PNL 03/12 - 19:30 Dugopolje - Orijent
CYP D2 03/12 - 19:30 Alki Oroklini - Peyia 2014 FC
CYP D2 03/12 - 19:30 Anagennisi Derynia - Ermis
CYP D2 03/12 - 19:30 Ayia Napa - Xylotymbou
CYP D2 03/12 - 19:30 M.E.A.P. Nisou - Othellos Athienou
CYP D2 03/12 - 19:30 Ypsonas - PAEEK
DEN EW 03/12 - 19:30 Aarhus W - Nordsjaelland W
DEN EW 03/12 - 19:30 Fortuna Hjorring W - Sundby W
DEN EW 03/12 - 19:30 KoldingQ W - Koge W
DEN EW 03/12 - 19:30 Thisted FC W - Brondby W
ENG C 03/12 - 19:30 ซันเดอร์แลนด์ เอเอฟซี - มิลล์วอลล์
ENG LO 03/12 - 19:30 ดาร์บี้ เค้าท์ตี้ - เชฟฟิลด์ เว้นส์เดย์
ENG LO 03/12 - 19:30 MK Dons - เบอร์ตัน อัลเบี้ยน
ENG LO 03/12 - 19:30 ชรูว์สบิวรี่ ทาวน์ - Lincoln
ENG LT 03/12 - 19:30 เอเอฟซี วิมเบิลดัน - Grimsby
ENG LT 03/12 - 19:30 Gillingham - Salford
ENG LT 03/12 - 19:30 Leyton Orient - Bradford City
ENG NL 03/12 - 19:30 Barnet - Wealdstone
ENG NL 03/12 - 19:30 Bromley - เยโอวิล ทาวน์
ENG NL 03/12 - 19:30 Dag & Red - Torquay
ENG NL 03/12 - 19:30 Eastleigh - Boreham Wood
ENG NL 03/12 - 19:30 FC Halifax - Chesterfield
ENG NL 03/12 - 19:30 Gateshead - Aldershot
ENG NL 03/12 - 19:30 Maidenhead - Dorking
ENG NL 03/12 - 19:30 Scunthorpe - Notts Co
ENG NL 03/12 - 19:30 Solihull Moors - Oldham
ENG NL 03/12 - 19:30 เซาเทิร์น - Altrincham
ENG NL 03/12 - 19:30 Woking - Maidstone
ENG NL 03/12 - 19:30 York City - Wrexham
ENG NLN 03/12 - 19:30 AFC Telford - Banbury
ENG NLN 03/12 - 19:30 Boston Utd - Leamington
ENG NLN 03/12 - 19:30 Brackley Town - Spennymoor
ENG NLN 03/12 - 19:30 Buxton - Bradford PA
ENG NLN 03/12 - 19:30 Gloucester - AFC Fylde
ENG NLN 03/12 - 19:30 King’s Lynn - Hereford
ENG NLN 03/12 - 19:30 Peterborough Sports - Farsley
ENG NLN 03/12 - 19:30 Southport - Scarborough
ENG NLS 03/12 - 19:30 Chelmsford - Dartford
ENG NLS 03/12 - 19:30 Concord - Hemel Hempstead
ENG NLS 03/12 - 19:30 Dover - St. Albans
ENG NLS 03/12 - 19:30 Eastbourne Boro - Chippenham
ENG NLS 03/12 - 19:30 Farnborough - Hampton & Richmond
ENG NLS 03/12 - 19:30 Havant & W - Worthing
ENG NLS 03/12 - 19:30 Oxford City - Dulwich Hamlet
ENG NLS 03/12 - 19:30 Taunton - Braintree
ENG NPLPD 03/12 - 19:30 Guiseley - Morpeth
ENG NPLPD 03/12 - 19:30 Lancaster - Marine
ENG SLCD 03/12 - 19:30 AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Alvechurch
ENG SLCD 03/12 - 19:30 Barwell - Nuneaton
ENG SLCD 03/12 - 19:30 Basford - Hitchin
ENG SLCD 03/12 - 19:30 Bromsgrove - Rushall
ENG SLCD 03/12 - 19:30 Hednesford - Stratford
ENG SLCD 03/12 - 19:30 Kings Langley - St. Ives
ENG SLCD 03/12 - 19:30 Mickleover - Leiston
ENG SLCD 03/12 - 19:30 Redditch - Ilkeston
ENG SLCD 03/12 - 19:30 Royston - Coalville
ENG SLCD 03/12 - 19:30 Tamworth - Bedford
ENG SLSD 03/12 - 19:30 Gosport - Tiverton
ENG SLSD 03/12 - 19:30 Merthyr Town - Beaconsfield Town
ENG SLSD 03/12 - 19:30 Weston-super-Mare - Hartley Wintney
ENG ILPD 03/12 - 19:30 Enfield Town - Bishop's Stortford
ENG PLU18 03/12 - 19:30 ลิเวอร์พูล U18 - ซันเดอร์แลนด์ เอเอฟซี U18
ENG WSL 03/12 - 19:30 Manchester Utd W - Aston Villa W
GER OS 03/12 - 19:30 SC Weiche-08 II - Oldenburger
GER OB 03/12 - 19:30 Blumenthaler - Geestemunde
LEB PL 03/12 - 19:30 Al Hikma - Al Akhaa Al Ahli
MON PCL 03/12 - 19:30 Arsenal Tivat - Sutjeska
NET TD 03/12 - 19:30 Noordwijk - Rijnsburgse Boys
NET DD 03/12 - 19:30 ASWH - ACV Assen
NET DD 03/12 - 19:30 Excelsior 31 - Rijnvogels
NET DD 03/12 - 19:30 VVOG - Harkemase Boys
SPA TRFEF 03/12 - 19:30 Tamaraceite - CD Marino
WOR CF 03/12 - 19:30 อัลเมเร่ ซิตี้ (Ned) - ทเวนเต้ (Ned)
WOR CF 03/12 - 19:30 คริสตัล พาเลซ (Eng) - Botafogo RJ (Bra)
AZE PL 03/12 - 20:00 Sabah Baku - Shamakhi
BUL BC 03/12 - 20:00 Cherno More - Lok. Plovdiv
BUR PL 03/12 - 20:00 Aigle Noir - New Oil
BUR PL 03/12 - 20:00 Magara Young Boys - Rukinzo
ENG LO 03/12 - 20:00 Forest Green - เคมบริดจ์ ยูไนเต็ด
ENG LT 03/12 - 20:00 คาร์ไลส์ ยูไนเต็ด - Sutton
ENG NPLPD 03/12 - 20:00 Liversedge - Whitby
ENG NPLPD 03/12 - 20:00 Marske - Bamber Bridge
ENG NPLPD 03/12 - 20:00 South Shields - Ashton Utd
ENG NPLPD 03/12 - 20:00 Warrington Rylands - Nantwich
ENG SLSD 03/12 - 20:00 Salisbury - Hendon
ENG ILPD 03/12 - 20:00 Horsham FC - Aveley
ENG ILPD 03/12 - 20:00 Kingstonian - Cray Wanderers
ESW SMTNPL 03/12 - 20:00 Madlenya - Royal Leopards
ESW SMTNPL 03/12 - 20:00 Tambankulu - Denver
GER RN 03/12 - 20:00 Babelsberg - Jena
GER RW 03/12 - 20:00 Duren - Alemannia Aachen
GER RW 03/12 - 20:00 Dusseldorf II - Bocholt
GER RW 03/12 - 20:00 Kaan-Marienborn - Straelen
GER RW 03/12 - 20:00 Oberhausen - B. Monchengladbach II
GER RW 03/12 - 20:00 Preussen Munster - Wiedenbruck
GER RW 03/12 - 20:00 Rodinghausen - Lippstadt
GER RW 03/12 - 20:00 Wuppertaler - SG Wattenscheid
GER RS 03/12 - 20:00 Bahlinger - Ulm
GER RS 03/12 - 20:00 Eintracht Trier - Stuttgart II
GER RS 03/12 - 20:00 Freiberg - Balingen
GER RS 03/12 - 20:00 FSV Frankfurt - FC 08 Homburg
GER RS 03/12 - 20:00 Fulda-Lehnerz - Aalen
GER RS 03/12 - 20:00 Hoffenheim II - Offenbach
GER RS 03/12 - 20:00 Mainz II - Steinbach Haiger
GER RS 03/12 - 20:00 RW Koblenz - Kassel
GER RS 03/12 - 20:00 Worms - Walldorf
GER RB 03/12 - 20:00 Aschaffenburg - Bayern II
GER RB 03/12 - 20:00 Buchbach - Augsburg II
GER RB 03/12 - 20:00 Illertissen - Rain/Lech
GER RB 03/12 - 20:00 Schweinfurt - Heimstetten
GER RB 03/12 - 20:00 Turkgucu Munchen - Aubstadt
GER OS 03/12 - 20:00 Dornbreite Lubeck - Bordesholm
GER OS 03/12 - 20:00 Flensburg - Neumunster
GER OS 03/12 - 20:00 Husumer - Todesfelde
GER OS 03/12 - 20:00 Inter Turkspor Kiel - Eichede
GER OS 03/12 - 20:00 Kilia Kiel - Frisia Risum-Lindholm
GER OH 03/12 - 20:00 Curslack-Neuengamme - Turkiye Wilhelmsburg
GER OB 03/12 - 20:00 Brinkumer - BTS Neustadt
GER OB 03/12 - 20:00 Komet Arsten - OSC Bremerhaven
GER OB 03/12 - 20:00 Woltmershausen - Vatan Bremen
GER ON 03/12 - 20:00 Hannoverscher SC - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
GER ON 03/12 - 20:00 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Gifhorn
GER OH 03/12 - 20:00 Giessen - Neuhof
GER OH 03/12 - 20:00 Hadamar - Fernwald
GER OH 03/12 - 20:00 SV Steinbach - TUS Dietkirchen
GER OR 03/12 - 20:00 Auersmacher - Kaiserslautern II
GER OR 03/12 - 20:00 Gonsenheim - TuS Koblenz
GER OR 03/12 - 20:00 Schott Mainz - Karbach
GER OBN 03/12 - 20:00 Cham - Weiden
GER OB 03/12 - 20:00 FC Holzhausen - Villingen
GER OB 03/12 - 20:00 Goppinger SV - Oberachern
GER OB 03/12 - 20:00 Offenburger FV - ATSV Mutschelbach
GER OB 03/12 - 20:00 Reutlingen - Pforzheim
GER OB 03/12 - 20:00 Stutt. Kickers - Bietigheim-Bissingen
GER OB 03/12 - 20:00 SU Neckarsulm - Hollenbach
GER JBS 03/12 - 20:00 Karlsruher SC U19 - เนิอร์นแบร์ค U19
GER JBS 03/12 - 20:00 Munich 1860 U19 - Reutlingen U19
GRE SL2 03/12 - 20:00 Karditsa - Niki Volos
GRE SL2 03/12 - 20:00 Makedonikos - Iraklis 1908
GRE SL2 03/12 - 20:00 PAE Egaleo - Olympiacos Piraeus B
ITA SB 03/12 - 20:00 เวเนเซีย - Ternana
ITA P2 03/12 - 20:00 Padova U19 - Reggiana U19
KEN PL 03/12 - 20:00 Ulinzi Stars - Posta Rangers
LIB PL 03/12 - 20:00 Darnes - Al-Suqoor
MOZ M 03/12 - 20:00 LD Maputo - Ferroviario Nampula
NAM MTCP 03/12 - 20:00 Life Fighters - Mighty Gunners
NET TD 03/12 - 20:00 Excelsior Maassluis - AFC
NET TD 03/12 - 20:00 Jong Volendam - Hardenberg
NET TD 03/12 - 20:00 Kozakken Boys - Jong Sparta Rotterdam
NET TD 03/12 - 20:00 Scheveningen - TEC
NET TD 03/12 - 20:00 Spakenburg - Katwijk
NET DD 03/12 - 20:00 GVVV - Barendrecht
NET DD 03/12 - 20:00 SteDoCo - Urk
NET DD 03/12 - 20:00 Ter Leede - VV DOVO
POR L3 03/12 - 20:00 Caldas - Sporting CP B
RWA PL 03/12 - 20:00 AS Kigali - Kiyovu
RWA PL 03/12 - 20:00 Espoir - Sunrise
RWA PL 03/12 - 20:00 Rutsiro - Police
TAN LKB 03/12 - 20:00 Coastal Union - Simba
TUR 1L 03/12 - 20:00 Samsunspor - Denizlispor
WOR CF 03/12 - 20:00 กาลาตาซาราย (Tur) - ราโย่ บาเยกาโน่ (Esp)
WOR CF 03/12 - 20:00 Lamia (Gre) - Levadiakos (Gre)
WOR CF 03/12 - 20:00 แทร็บซอนสปอร์ (Tur) - ฮัลล์ซิตี (Eng)
ZAM SL 03/12 - 20:00 Chambishi - Kabwe
ZAM SL 03/12 - 20:00 Forest Rangers - NAPSA Stars
ZAM SL 03/12 - 20:00 Nchanga Rangers - Kansanshi
ZAM SL 03/12 - 20:00 Nkana - ZESCO
ZAM SL 03/12 - 20:00 Nkwazi - Lumwana Radiants
ZAM SL 03/12 - 20:00 Prison Leopards - Power Dynamos
ZAM SL 03/12 - 20:00 Red Arrows - Green Eagles
ZAM SL 03/12 - 20:00 Zanaco - FC Muza
MAL PL 03/12 - 20:15 Floriana - Marsaxlokk
MAL CL 03/12 - 20:15 San Gwann - Melita FC
MAL CL 03/12 - 20:15 St. Andrews - Fgura
BEL SADGACFF 03/12 - 20:30 Stockay-Warfusee - Seraing Utd 2
BEL 1NW 03/12 - 20:30 Tienen W - RFC Liege W
BEL 1NW 03/12 - 20:30 Zwevezele W - St. Liege II W
ENG SLSD 03/12 - 20:30 Hanwell Town - Plymouth Parkway
FRA D1W 03/12 - 20:30 Bordeaux W - Rodez AF W
FRA D1W 03/12 - 20:30 Guingamp W - Soyaux W
FRA D1W 03/12 - 20:30 Lyon W - Dijon W
FRA D1W 03/12 - 20:30 Reims W - Le Havre W
GER OH 03/12 - 20:30 Baunatal - Alzenau
GER OH 03/12 - 20:30 Friedberg - Waldgirmes
GER OH 03/12 - 20:30 Hanau - Weidenhausen
GER OM 03/12 - 20:30 Bergisch Gladbach - Friesdorf
ITA SC 03/12 - 20:30 Ancona - Alessandria
ITA SC 03/12 - 20:30 Carrarese - Torres
ITA SC 03/12 - 20:30 Fiorenzuola - Rimini
ITA SC 03/12 - 20:30 Gubbio - Siena
ITA SC 03/12 - 20:30 Imolese - Vis Pesaro
ITA SC 03/12 - 20:30 Montevarchi - Pontedera
ITA SD 03/12 - 20:30 Ligorna - Bra
ITA SD 03/12 - 20:30 Breno - Franciacorta
ITA SD 03/12 - 20:30 Dolomiti Bellunesi - Union Clodiense
ITA SD 03/12 - 20:30 Mestre - Montebelluna
ITA SD 03/12 - 20:30 United Riccione - Prato
ITA SD 03/12 - 20:30 Arzachena - Aprilia
ITA P2 03/12 - 20:30 AlbinoLeffe U19 - เวเนเซีย U19
ITA P2 03/12 - 20:30 Ascoli U19 - ซาแลร์นิตาน่า U19
ITA P2 03/12 - 20:30 เบเนเวนโต้ U19 - Monopoli U19
ITA P2 03/12 - 20:30 Cittadella U19 - FeralpiSalo U19
ITA P2 03/12 - 20:30 Cremonese U19 - เจนัว U19
ITA P2 03/12 - 20:30 ลาซิโอ U19 - Ternana U19
ITA P2 03/12 - 20:30 มอนซา U19 - Como U19
ITA P2 03/12 - 20:30 ปาร์มา U19 - Pordenone U19
ITA P2 03/12 - 20:30 Pisa U19 - Viterbese U19
ITA P2 03/12 - 20:30 สเปเซีย U19 - Perugia U19
ITA P2 03/12 - 20:30 Vicenza U19 - เบรสชา U19
ITA SAW 03/12 - 20:30 Inter W - Juventus W
LIB PL 03/12 - 20:30 Abu Salim - Al Madina
LIB PL 03/12 - 20:30 Al-Khmes - Al-Athad
LIB PL 03/12 - 20:30 Asaria - Al-Ittihad
NET DD 03/12 - 20:30 Hoek - DVS '33 Ermelo
NET D1U18 03/12 - 20:30 อาแย็กซ์ U18 - เฟเยนูร์ด U18
ROM L1 03/12 - 20:30 FC Voluntari - FC Hermannstadt
WOR CF 03/12 - 20:30 Lausanne (Sui) - บาเซิ่ล (Sui)
ALG L1 03/12 - 21:00 CR Belouizdad - MC Alger
ALG L1 03/12 - 21:00 USM Alger - ES Setif
ALG L2 03/12 - 21:00 CA Batna - MO Constantine
ALG L2 03/12 - 21:00 Ghozlane - Bordj Menail
ALG L2 03/12 - 21:00 Hamra Annaba - Telaghema
ALG L2 03/12 - 21:00 Khemis El Khechna - Skikda
ALG L2 03/12 - 21:00 Khroub - Ouargla
ALG L2 03/12 - 21:00 US Chaouia - Eulma
ALG L2 03/12 - 21:00 US Souf - Harrach
ALG U21L 03/12 - 21:00 Arba U21 - Khenchela U21
ALG U21L 03/12 - 21:00 ASO Chlef U21 - El Bayadh U21
ALG U21L 03/12 - 21:00 Biskra U21 - Kabylie U21
ALG U21L 03/12 - 21:00 ES Setif U21 - Oran U21
ALG U21L 03/12 - 21:00 Magra U21 - USM Alger U21
ALG U21L 03/12 - 21:00 MC Alger U21 - Paradou U21
ANG G 03/12 - 21:00 Bravos do Maquis - Dragao
BEL 1NW 03/12 - 21:00 Gent II W - Waregem II W
BOT PL 03/12 - 21:00 Eleven Angels - Sua Flamingoes
BOT PL 03/12 - 21:00 Orapa United - Morupule
BOT PL 03/12 - 21:00 Police XI - Jwaneng Galaxy
BOT PL 03/12 - 21:00 Security Systems - Nico United
BOT PL 03/12 - 21:00 Township Rollers - Extension Gunners
ENG NPLPD 03/12 - 21:00 Hyde - Gainsborough
ENG ILPD 03/12 - 21:00 Bowers & Pitsea - Hornchurch
ENG PLC 03/12 - 21:00 คาร์ดิฟฟ์ซิตี้ U21 - วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน U21
ENG WSL 03/12 - 21:00 Arsenal W - Everton W
GER OW 03/12 - 21:00 Bovinghausen - Eintracht Rheine
IND ISL 03/12 - 21:00 Bengaluru FC - ATK Mohun Bagan
ITA P2 03/12 - 21:00 สปาล U19 - Alessandria U19
NET TD 03/12 - 21:00 Quick Boys - IJsselmeervogels
NET DD 03/12 - 21:00 Sparta Nijkerk - Staphorst
NET D1U21 03/12 - 21:00 เอ็มเมน U21 - อัลเมเร่ ซิตี้ U21
NET D1U21 03/12 - 21:00 วิลเลม ทเว U21 - พีอีซี ซโวลล์ U21
NET D1U18 03/12 - 21:00 อาแซด U18 - กราฟแช็พ U18
NET D1U18 03/12 - 21:00 พีอีซี ซโวลล์ U18 - พีเอสวี U18
NOR NIFLC 03/12 - 21:00 Knockbreda - Ballyclare
NOR NIFLC 03/12 - 21:00 Newington - Warrenpoint
SAN CS 03/12 - 21:00 Cailungo - Murata
SAN CS 03/12 - 21:00 Domagnano - Libertas
SAN CS 03/12 - 21:00 La Fiorita - Faetano
SAN CS 03/12 - 21:00 Virtus - Cosmos
SCO HL 03/12 - 21:00 Strathspey Thistle - Rothes
WOR CF 03/12 - 21:00 Asteras Tripolis (Gre) - Atromitos (Gre)
ANG G 03/12 - 21:30 Academica - Petro Atletico
ANG G 03/12 - 21:30 Interclube - C.R.D. Libolo
BEL SLW 03/12 - 21:30 Aalst W - RSC Anderlecht W
BEL 1NW 03/12 - 21:30 GBA Kontich W - Mons W
GER OH 03/12 - 21:30 Altona - Hamm United
GER OR 03/12 - 21:30 Diefflen - Arminia Ludwigshafen
GER OR 03/12 - 21:30 Jagersburg - Hertha Wiesbach
GER OR 03/12 - 21:30 Mechtersheim - Elversberg II
GER OR 03/12 - 21:30 Morlautern - Dudenhofen
GER OR 03/12 - 21:30 Waldalgesheim - Pfeddersheim
MAU SL 03/12 - 21:30 Entente Boulet - Savanne
SPA TRFEF 03/12 - 21:30 Guarnizo - Gama
SPA TRFEF 03/12 - 21:30 UC Cartes - Castro
SPA TRFEF 03/12 - 21:30 Alesves - Valle Egues
SPA TRFEF 03/12 - 21:45 Constancia - Poblense
SPA TRFEF 03/12 - 21:45 Ezcabarte - Azkoyen
WOR WC 03/12 - 22:00 เนเธอร์แลนด์ - อเมริกา
BEL CPL 03/12 - 22:00 Virton - ลอมเมล
BEL 1NW 03/12 - 22:00 Famkes Merkem W - Moldavo W
BEN L1 03/12 - 22:00 AS Cotonou - Adjidja
BEN L1 03/12 - 22:00 Avrankou Omnisport - JAK
BEN L1 03/12 - 22:00 Aziza - Coton FC
BEN L1 03/12 - 22:00 Damissa - Buffles du Borgou
BEN L1 03/12 - 22:00 Dynamique Djougou - Bembereke
BEN L1 03/12 - 22:00 Dynamo Abomey - Energie Sports
BEN L1 03/12 - 22:00 Ouidah - Djeffa
BEN L1 03/12 - 22:00 Soleil - Espoir
ENG LO 03/12 - 22:00 Accrington - อ็อกซ์ฟอร์ด ยูไนเต็ด
ENG LT 03/12 - 22:00 Crawley - Swindon
ENG LT 03/12 - 22:00 ฮาร์เทิลพูล - Stockport County
ENG LT 03/12 - 22:00 แมนส์ฟิลด์ ทาวน์ - โคลเชสเตอร์
ENG LT 03/12 - 22:00 Northampton - Tranmere
ENG LT 03/12 - 22:00 โรชเดล - Harrogate
ENG NLN 03/12 - 22:00 Chorley - Curzon Ashton
ENG NLS 03/12 - 22:00 Ebbsfleet - Slough
ENG NLS 03/12 - 22:00 Hungerford - Tonbridge
ENG NLS 03/12 - 22:00 Weymouth - Cheshunt
ENG NPLPD 03/12 - 22:00 FC United - Belper Town
ENG NPLPD 03/12 - 22:00 Matlock - Radcliffe
ENG NPLPD 03/12 - 22:00 Stafford - Atherton
ENG NPLPD 03/12 - 22:00 Warrington - Stalybridge
ENG SLCD 03/12 - 22:00 Stourbridge - Needham Market
ENG SLSD 03/12 - 22:00 Dorchester - Chesham
ENG SLSD 03/12 - 22:00 Hayes & Yeading - Winchester
ENG SLSD 03/12 - 22:00 Met. Police - Yate Town
ENG SLSD 03/12 - 22:00 North Leigh - Poole
ENG SLSD 03/12 - 22:00 Truro - Harrow
ENG ILPD 03/12 - 22:00 Bognor Regis - Hastings
ENG ILPD 03/12 - 22:00 Canvey - Folkestone
ENG ILPD 03/12 - 22:00 Carshalton - Potters Bar
ENG ILPD 03/12 - 22:00 Corinthian-Casuals - Brightlingsea
ENG ILPD 03/12 - 22:00 Haringey - Lewes
ENG ILPD 03/12 - 22:00 Herne Bay - Wingate & Finchley
ENG WSL 03/12 - 22:00 Leicester W - Chelsea W
FRA N2 03/12 - 22:00 Rennes II - Chartres
FRA N2 03/12 - 22:00 Haguenau - Colmar
FRA N2 03/12 - 22:00 Aubagne - Jura Sud
GER OB 03/12 - 22:00 Surheide - Aumund-Vegesack
GER OB 03/12 - 22:00 Freiburger - Nottingen
GER ON 03/12 - 22:00 Baumberg - Sonsbeck
GER ON 03/12 - 22:00 TVD Velbert - Schonnebeck
GER BW 03/12 - 22:00 Freiburg W - Duisburg W
GIB NL 03/12 - 22:00 St Josephs - Lynx
LUX ND 03/12 - 22:00 Ettelbruck - Racing Luxembourg
MOR B2 03/12 - 22:00 Chabab Atlas Khenifra - Stade Marocain
MOR B2 03/12 - 22:00 Sale - Ittifaq Marrakech
MOR B2 03/12 - 22:00 Youssoufia Berrechid - Dcheira
NIG L1 03/12 - 22:00 Liberte - ASFAN
NIG L1 03/12 - 22:00 Tahoua - Sahel
NOR NIFLP 03/12 - 22:00 Ballymena - Cliftonville
NOR NIFLP 03/12 - 22:00 Coleraine - Dungannon
NOR NIFLP 03/12 - 22:00 Crusaders - Glentoran
NOR NIFLP 03/12 - 22:00 Linfield - Carrick Rangers
NOR NIFLC 03/12 - 22:00 Ards - Institute
NOR NIFLC 03/12 - 22:00 Dergview - H&W Welders
NOR NIFLC 03/12 - 22:00 Loughgall - Ballinamallard
POL CL 03/12 - 22:00 Cracovia U19 - Wisla U19
POR L3 03/12 - 22:00 CDC Montalegre - AD Fafe
POR L3 03/12 - 22:00 Felgueiras - Vitoria Guimaraes B
POR L3 03/12 - 22:00 Fontinhas - Oliveira Hospital
POR L3 03/12 - 22:00 Vilaverdense - Canelas 2010
POR L3 03/12 - 22:00 Vitoria Setubal - Amora
POR CP 03/12 - 22:00 Pevidem - Vila Mea
POR LBPIW 03/12 - 22:00 Ouriense W - SL Benfica W
SCO C 03/12 - 22:00 Arbroath - Morton
SCO C 03/12 - 22:00 Ayr - Raith
SCO C 03/12 - 22:00 Cove Rangers - Partick Thistle
SCO C 03/12 - 22:00 Inverness - Dundee FC
SCO C 03/12 - 22:00 Queen's Park - Hamilton
SCO LO 03/12 - 22:00 Clyde - FC Edinburgh
SCO LO 03/12 - 22:00 Dunfermline - Queen of South
SCO LO 03/12 - 22:00 Falkirk - Airdrieonians
SCO LO 03/12 - 22:00 Kelty Hearts - Peterhead
SCO LO 03/12 - 22:00 Montrose - Alloa
SCO LT 03/12 - 22:00 Bonnyrigg Rose - Dumbarton
SCO LT 03/12 - 22:00 East Fife - Annan
SCO LT 03/12 - 22:00 Elgin City - Stenhousemuir
SCO LT 03/12 - 22:00 Forfar Athletic - Albion Rovers
SCO LT 03/12 - 22:00 Stranraer - Stirling
SCO HL 03/12 - 22:00 Huntly - Wick Academy
SCO HL 03/12 - 22:00 Keith - Fraserburgh
SCO LL 03/12 - 22:00 Berwick - Dalbeattie Star
SCO LL 03/12 - 22:00 Bo'ness United - Rangers B
SCO LL 03/12 - 22:00 Caledonian Braves - East Stirlingshire
SCO LL 03/12 - 22:00 Celtic B - Edinburgh University
SCO LL 03/12 - 22:00 Cumbernauld Colts - Spartans
SCO LL 03/12 - 22:00 Gala Fairydean - East Kilbride
SCO LL 03/12 - 22:00 Gretna 2008 - Cowdenbeath
SCO LL 03/12 - 22:00 Tranent Juniors - Hearts 2
SEY FDL 03/12 - 22:00 Saint Louis - Real Maldives
SPA SRFEF 03/12 - 22:00 R. Oviedo B - Polvorin
SPA SRFEF 03/12 - 22:00 UD Logrones B - Alaves B
SPA TRFEF 03/12 - 22:00 San Ignacio - Pasaia
SPA TRFEF 03/12 - 22:00 โรด้า เจซี - Rayo Ibense
SPA TRFEF 03/12 - 22:00 Ponferradina B - Numancia B
SPA TRFEF 03/12 - 22:00 Santa Marta Tormes - Leonesa B
SPA TRFEF 03/12 - 22:00 Unami CP - Becerril
SPA TRFEF 03/12 - 22:00 Llosetense - Inter Manacor
SPA TRFEF 03/12 - 22:00 Mercadal - Portmany
SPA TRFEF 03/12 - 22:00 PE Sant Jordi - Binissalem
SPA TRFEF 03/12 - 22:00 Beti Onak - Oberena
SPA TRFEF 03/12 - 22:00 Illescas - Torrijos
SPA LFW 03/12 - 22:00 Athletic Bilbao W - Madrid C. W
SPA PFW 03/12 - 22:00 Albacete W - Cacereno W
SWI SLW 03/12 - 22:00 Aarau W - Grasshopper W
SWI SLW 03/12 - 22:00 Luzern W - St. Gallen W
SWI SLW 03/12 - 22:00 Rapperswil W - Zurich W
SWI SLW 03/12 - 22:00 Young Boys W - Basel W
SWI SLW 03/12 - 22:00 Yverdon W - Servette Geneve FC W
TOG CN 03/12 - 22:00 Espoir - Dynamic Togolais
TOG CN 03/12 - 22:00 Kakadl - Gomido
WOR CF 03/12 - 22:00 อัลเมเรีย (Esp) - สตวร์ม กราซ (Aut)
WOR CF 03/12 - 22:00 Giannina (Gre) - Panetolikos (Gre)
BEL SLW 03/12 - 22:15 Club Brugge W - Mechelen W
SPA LL2 03/12 - 22:15 เรอัล ซาราโกซ่า - UD Ibiza
SPA TRFEF 03/12 - 22:15 Luarca - CD Colunga
BUR PL 03/12 - 22:30 Majestic - ASFA Yennega
BUR PL 03/12 - 22:30 RDF - ASEC Koudougou
BUR PL 03/12 - 22:30 วิเทสส์ - Etoile Filante
IVO L1 03/12 - 22:30 AS Denguele - Racing d'Abidjan
SPA SRFEF 03/12 - 22:30 Valladolid Promesas - Marino de Luanco
SPA TRFEF 03/12 - 22:30 Alondras - Racing Club Villalbes
SPA TRFEF 03/12 - 22:30 UD Samano - Atletico Albericia
SPA TRFEF 03/12 - 22:30 Touring KE - Aurrera Ondarroa
SPA TRFEF 03/12 - 22:30 Atl. Astorga - Mirandes B
SPA TRFEF 03/12 - 22:30 Manacor - Santanyi
SPA TRFEF 03/12 - 22:30 Ciudad Real - La Solana
SPA TRFEF 03/12 - 22:45 Solares - Textil Escudo
ALG L1 03/12 - 23:00 Saoura - Constantine
BEL 1NW 03/12 - 23:00 Westerlo W - Chastre W
FRA N2 03/12 - 23:00 Caen II - Saint-Pryve
FRA N2 03/12 - 23:00 ASM Belfort - Sainte-Genevieve
FRA N2 03/12 - 23:00 Reims II - Epinal
GER OH 03/12 - 23:00 Unter-Flockenbach - Viktoria Griesheim
GER ON 03/12 - 23:00 Meerbusch - Kray
GUI L1 03/12 - 23:00 Kaloum Star - Kamsar
GUI L1 03/12 - 23:00 SOAR - Flamme Olympique
MAL PD 03/12 - 23:00 Black Stars - CO Bamako
SPA SRFEF 03/12 - 23:00 Valencia B - Teruel
SPA TRFEF 03/12 - 23:00 Arzua - Gran Pena
SPA TRFEF 03/12 - 23:00 Basconia - เลโยอา
SPA TRFEF 03/12 - 23:00 Lagun Onak - Anaitasuna FT
SPA TRFEF 03/12 - 23:00 Atletico Espeleno - Ciudad de Lucena
SPA TRFEF 03/12 - 23:00 Pozoblanco - Cartaya
SPA TRFEF 03/12 - 23:00 Lagunak - Cortes
SPA TRFEF 03/12 - 23:00 Txantrea - Pamplona
SPA TRFEF 03/12 - 23:00 Tarancon - Puertollano C.F.
SPA TRFEF 03/12 - 23:00 Villarrubia - Azuqueca
SWI PL 03/12 - 23:00 Bulle - Luzern II
TUR 1L 03/12 - 23:00 Sakaryaspor - Erzurumspor
WOR CF 03/12 - 23:00 เฟเนร์บาห์เช่ (Tur) - บียาร์เรอัล (Esp)
MAU L1 03/12 - 23:15 Kaedi - ASAC Concorde
ITA SC 03/12 - 23:30 Cesena - San Donato
ITA SC 03/12 - 23:30 Entella - Lucchese
ITA SC 03/12 - 23:30 Fermana - Reggiana
ITA SC 03/12 - 23:30 Olbia - Recanatese
SPA TRFEF 03/12 - 23:30 Acero - Gandia
SPA TRFEF 03/12 - 23:30 Jove - Patacona
SPA TRFEF 03/12 - 23:30 Collerense - Soller
SPA TRFEF 03/12 - 23:30 Santa Ursula - Villa Santa Brigida
SUD PL 03/12 - 23:30 Hay al-Arab - Alfalah Atbra
SPA TRFEF 03/12 - 23:45 SD Deusto - Aurrera de Vitoria
ALG L1 04/12 - 00:00 Kabylie - Paradou
BEL SADGVFVA 04/12 - 00:00 KRC Harelbeke - Olsa Brakel
CYP FD 04/12 - 00:00 Nea Salamis - อโปเอล นิโคเซีย
CYP FD 04/12 - 00:00 Paphos - Ol. Nicosia
FRA N2 04/12 - 00:00 Blois - Evreux
FRA N2 04/12 - 00:00 Granville - Beauvais
FRA N2 04/12 - 00:00 Guingamp II - Chateaubriant
FRA N2 04/12 - 00:00 Poissy - Vannes
FRA N2 04/12 - 00:00 Rouen - Racing Club de France
FRA N2 04/12 - 00:00 Saint-Malo - Chambly
FRA N2 04/12 - 00:00 Creteil - St Quentin
FRA N2 04/12 - 00:00 FC 93 - Lusitanos
FRA N2 04/12 - 00:00 Fleury-Merogis - Besancon
FRA N2 04/12 - 00:00 Metz II - Furiani Agliani
FRA N2 04/12 - 00:00 Canet Roussillon - Louhans Cuiseaux
FRA N2 04/12 - 00:00 Frejus Saint Raphael - Grasse
FRA N2 04/12 - 00:00 Lyon - La Duchere - Auxerre II
FRA N2 04/12 - 00:00 Marignane - Ales
FRA N2 04/12 - 00:00 Thonon-Evian - Lyon II
FRA N2 04/12 - 00:00 Toulon - Saint Priest
FRA N2 04/12 - 00:00 Angers II - Bourges 18
FRA N2 04/12 - 00:00 Nantes II - Lorient II
FRA N2 04/12 - 00:00 Vierzon Foot - Saumur Olympique
GER OR 04/12 - 00:00 Ahrweiler - Kirchberg
GER ON 04/12 - 00:00 Uerdingen - Germania Ratingen
ITA SB 04/12 - 00:00 กายารี่ - ปาร์มา
LIB PL 04/12 - 00:00 Al Hilal - Al Tahaddi
LUX ND 04/12 - 00:00 Mondercange - Kaerjeng
MAL CL 04/12 - 00:00 Mqabba FC - Lija Athletic
MAL CL 04/12 - 00:00 Vittoriosa - Mtarfa
MAU L1 04/12 - 00:00 Chemal - SNIM
POR LC 04/12 - 00:00 Casa Pia - บราก้า
ROM L1 04/12 - 00:00 Univ. Craiova - U Craiova 1948
SPA PRFEF 04/12 - 00:00 เอดี อัลคอลคอน - ฟูเอนลาบราดา
SPA PRFEF 04/12 - 00:00 เมลิดา เอดี - ราโย่ มาจาดาฮอนด้า
SPA PRFEF 04/12 - 00:00 Real Madrid B - คูลทูรัล เลโอเนซ่า
SPA PRFEF 04/12 - 00:00 Unionistas - CD Badajoz
SPA PRFEF 04/12 - 00:00 Calahorra - La Nucia
SPA PRFEF 04/12 - 00:00 CF Intercity - Barcelona B
SPA PRFEF 04/12 - 00:00 Eldense - ยูดี โลโกรนเยส
SPA PRFEF 04/12 - 00:00 R. Sociedad B - Osasuna B
SPA PRFEF 04/12 - 00:00 SD Logrones - Castellon
SPA SRFEF 04/12 - 00:00 Laredo - Rayo Cantabria
SPA SRFEF 04/12 - 00:00 Beasain - Real Sociedad C
SPA SRFEF 04/12 - 00:00 Utebo FC - Mutilvera
SPA TRFEF 04/12 - 00:00 Estradense - Silva SD
SPA TRFEF 04/12 - 00:00 L Hospitalet - CE Europa
SPA TRFEF 04/12 - 00:00 Sant Andreu - Girona B
SPA TRFEF 04/12 - 00:00 Huetor Tajar - Malaga City
SPA TRFEF 04/12 - 00:00 Coria C.F. - Ceuta B
WOR CF 04/12 - 00:00 OFI Crete (Gre) - อันเดอร์เลชท์ (Bel)
SPA TRFEF 04/12 - 00:15 Urduliz - Padura
SPA LFW 04/12 - 00:15 Las Planas W - Real Madrid W
BEL SADGVFVB 04/12 - 00:30 Hades - K. Berchem Sport
BEL 1NW 04/12 - 00:30 RSC Anderlecht II W - Wuustwezel W
FRA N2 04/12 - 00:30 Moulins-Yzeure - Chamalieres
GIB NL 04/12 - 00:30 Europa FC - College 1975 FC
SPA LL2 04/12 - 00:30 สปอร์ติ้ง กิฆอน - ลาส ปัลมาส
SPA LL2 04/12 - 00:30 ซีดี มิรานเดส - อัลบาเซเต้
SPA TRFEF 04/12 - 00:30 Atletico de Porcuna - Huetor Vega
SPA TRFEF 04/12 - 00:30 Puente Genil - Conil
SPA TRFEF 04/12 - 00:30 Yaiza - ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด
BUR PL 04/12 - 00:45 Salitas - USFA
IVO L1 04/12 - 00:45 Stella Adjame - Lys Sassandra
FRA N2 04/12 - 01:00 Stade Bordelais - Romorantin
GUA LN 04/12 - 01:00 Malacateco - Municipal
MAL PD 04/12 - 01:00 Korofina - Binga
SPA PRFEF 04/12 - 01:00 ลา คอรุนญ่า - คอร์โดบ้า
SPA TRFEF 04/12 - 01:00 Jaen - Huracan Melilla
BEL ND1 04/12 - 01:30 Dessel - Gent B
BEL SADGVFVA 04/12 - 01:30 Oostkamp - Gullegem
SPA TRFEF 04/12 - 01:30 ราปิโด เด บัลซัส - Viveiro
WOR WC 04/12 - 02:00 อาร์เจนตินา - ออสเตรเลีย
BEL CPL 04/12 - 02:00 RWDM 47 - คลับ บรูกก์ U23
BEL ND1 04/12 - 02:00 Antwerp B - Saint Eloois
BEL ND1 04/12 - 02:00 Boom - Charleroi B
BEL ND1 04/12 - 02:00 Mandel United - Leuven B
BEL ND1 04/12 - 02:00 OC Charleroi - Ninove
BEL ND1 04/12 - 02:00 Patro Eisden - Heist
BEL ND1 04/12 - 02:00 RAAL La Louviere - URSL Vise
BEL SADGACFF 04/12 - 02:00 Meux - ทูบิซ
BEL SADGACFF 04/12 - 02:00 Namur - Stade Disonais
BEL SADGACFF 04/12 - 02:00 Rebecquoise - Waremme
BEL SADGACFF 04/12 - 02:00 Verlaine - La Louviere
BEL SADGVFVA 04/12 - 02:00 KRC Gent - Torhout
BEL SADGVFVA 04/12 - 02:00 Lokeren-Temse - Zelzate
BEL SADGVFVB 04/12 - 02:00 City Pirates - Belisia Bilzen
BEL SADGVFVB 04/12 - 02:00 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar - FC Lebbeke
BER PL 04/12 - 02:00 Hamilton Parish - Dandy Town Hornets
MAU L1 04/12 - 02:40 Douane - Nouakchott King's
NIC LP 04/12 - 03:00 Sport Sebaco - Managua FC
SPA LL2 04/12 - 03:00 Villarreal B - เลกาเนส
POR LC 04/12 - 03:45 Trofense - Pacos Ferreira
CUB LN 04/12 - 04:00 FC Santiago de Cuba - Artemisa
COS CCR 04/12 - 06:00 Cartagines - Sporting San Jose
NEW NLW 04/12 - 06:00 Southern United W - Eastern Suburbs W
GUA LN 04/12 - 07:00 Comunicaciones - Guastatoya
NEW NLW 04/12 - 07:30 Auckland United W - Capital Football W
COS LA 04/12 - 08:00 ไลบีเรีย - Quepos Cambute
COS CCR 04/12 - 08:00 AD Santos - Saprissa
NEW NL 04/12 - 08:00 Auckland City - Wellington Olympic
JAP WELW 04/12 - 11:00 Inac Kobe Leonesa W - Saitama W
AUS A 04/12 - 12:00 Adelaide W - Western United W
AUS A 04/12 - 12:00 Melbourne Victory W - Wellington Phoenix W
JAP WELW 04/12 - 12:00 Beleza W - Sanfrecce Hiroshima W
AUS A 03/12 - 11:00 Finished Melbourne City W 3 - 0 Brisbane Roar W 1 - 0
AUS A 03/12 - 11:00 Finished Newcastle W 2 - 2 Perth W 0 - 1
AUS A 03/12 - 11:00 Finished WS Wanderers W 0 - 1 Sydney W 0 - 0
JAP WELW 03/12 - 11:00 Finished JEF United W 1 - 1 Albirex Niigata W 0 - 0
JAP WELW 03/12 - 12:00 Finished Nojima Stella W 1 - 2 Mynavi Sendai W 0 - 0
JAP WELW 03/12 - 12:00 Finished Omiya Ardija W 0 - 3 Urawa W 0 - 3
CHI JL 03/12 - 13:00 Finished Guangxi Pingguo Haliao 0 - 0 Beijing Technology 0 - 0
CHI JL 03/12 - 13:00 Finished Kunshan 2 - 0 Sichuan Jiuniu 0 - 0
CHI JL 03/12 - 13:00 Finished Nantong Zhiyun 0 - 2 Heilongjiang Ice City 0 - 1
CHI JL 03/12 - 13:00 Finished Qingdao Hainiu 2 - 0 Shenyang Urban FC 0 - 0
CHI JL 03/12 - 13:00 Finished Shijiazhuang Gongfu 4 - 3 Shaanxi Changan 0 - 3
HON PL 03/12 - 14:00 Finished Southern District 3 - 1 Tai Po 3 - 0
IND L2 03/12 - 14:15 Postponed Sulut Utd 0 - 0 Deltras Sidoarjo 0 - 0
IND L2 03/12 - 15:15 Postponed Bekasi City 0 - 0 Persijap Jepara 0 - 0
IND L2 03/12 - 15:15 Postponed Gresik 0 - 0 PSCS Cilacap 0 - 0
IND L2 03/12 - 15:15 Postponed Persikab 0 - 0 Nusantara 0 - 0
IND L2 03/12 - 15:15 Postponed Persipa Pati 0 - 0 Persela Lamongan 0 - 0
IND L2 03/12 - 15:15 Postponed Putra Delta 0 - 0 Persewar Waropen 0 - 0
IND L2 03/12 - 15:30 Postponed PSMS Medan 0 - 0 PSPS Riau 0 - 0
IND L1 03/12 - 16:00 Postponed PSS Sleman 0 - 0 RANS Nusantara 0 - 0
IND L2 03/12 - 16:30 Postponed Persiraja Aceh 0 - 0 Sriwijaya 0 - 0
WOR CF 03/12 - 17:00 Cancelled SK Rapid Vienna (Am) (Aut) 0 - 0 St. Polten (Aut) 0 - 0
IND L1 03/12 - 18:15 Postponed Bhayangkara Solo 0 - 0 Persik Kediri 0 - 0
CHI SL 03/12 - 18:30 Postponed Chengdu Rongcheng 0 - 0 Wuhan Three Towns 0 - 0
CHI SL 03/12 - 18:30 Postponed Guangzhou FC 0 - 0 เป่ย์จิงกั๋วอัน 0 - 0
CHI SL 03/12 - 18:30 Postponed Meizhou Hakka 0 - 0 Changchun Yatai 0 - 0
CHI SL 03/12 - 18:30 Postponed Shanghai Port 0 - 0 Shandong Taishan 0 - 0
CHI SL 03/12 - 18:30 Postponed Wuhan FC 0 - 0 Dalian Pro 0 - 0
CHI SL 03/12 - 18:30 Postponed Zhejiang Professional 0 - 0 Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 0 - 0
ENG PLU18 03/12 - 18:30 Postponed เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้ U18 0 - 0 อาเซนอล U18 0 - 0
BUL TL 03/12 - 19:00 Postponed CSKA Sofia II 0 - 0 Vihren 0 - 0
CHI SL 03/12 - 19:00 Postponed Cangzhou 0 - 0 เซี่ยงไฮ้ เสิ่นหัว 0 - 0
CHI SL 03/12 - 19:00 Postponed Guangzhou City 0 - 0 Hebei 0 - 0
CHI SL 03/12 - 19:00 Postponed Henan Songshan Longmen 0 - 0 Shenzhen 0 - 0
GER RN 03/12 - 19:00 Postponed Hertha Berlin II 0 - 0 Berliner AK 07 0 - 0
ESW SMTNPL 03/12 - 20:00 Postponed Seven Dreams 0 - 0 Mbabane Highlanders 0 - 0
GER RB 03/12 - 20:00 Postponed Eichstatt 0 - 0 Hankofen-Hailing 0 - 0
GER RB 03/12 - 20:00 Postponed Pipinsried 0 - 0 Nurnberg II 0 - 0
GER RB 03/12 - 20:00 Postponed Spvgg Ansbach 09 0 - 0 Wurzburger Kickers 0 - 0
GER RB 03/12 - 20:00 Postponed Unterhaching 0 - 0 Burghausen 0 - 0
GER RB 03/12 - 20:00 Postponed Vilzing 0 - 0 Furth II 0 - 0
KEN PL 03/12 - 20:00 Postponed Gor Mahia 0 - 0 Wazito 0 - 0
KEN PL 03/12 - 20:00 Postponed Kariobangi Sharks 0 - 0 Mathare Utd. 0 - 0
KEN PL 03/12 - 20:00 Postponed Vihiga 0 - 0 Bidco United 0 - 0
KEN SL 03/12 - 20:00 Postponed Kajiado 0 - 0 Gusii 0 - 0
KEN SL 03/12 - 20:00 Postponed Mara Sugar 0 - 0 Fortune Sacco 0 - 0
KEN SL 03/12 - 20:00 Postponed Mombasa Elite 0 - 0 APS Bomet 0 - 0
KEN SL 03/12 - 20:00 Postponed Murang'a 0 - 0 Darajani Gogo 0 - 0
WOR CF 03/12 - 20:00 Cancelled อูเทรชท์ (Ned) 0 - 0 Seraing (Bel) 0 - 0
NET DD 03/12 - 21:00 Postponed Sportlust 0 - 0 RKAV Volendam 0 - 0
SCO HL 03/12 - 22:00 Postponed Brora Rangers 0 - 0 Lossiemouth 0 - 0
{{content.dateToThai(val.data[0]._*1000|date : 'EEE')}} {{val.data[0]._*1000|date : 'dd/MM/yyyy'}}
{{val.l | limitTo:5}} {{v._*1000|date : 'HH:mm'}} {{v.status1 == '1' ? '' : v.status }} Extra Time Half time Penalties Awaiting Updates {{v.team1}} {{v.status2 ==1 ? '-' : v.score}} {{v.team2}} {{v.halftime}}